Is Sainsbury's Green Care Home Fresh Basil & Spearmint Limescale Remover Spray 750ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains amongst other ingredients; <5% non-ionic surfactants. Also contains perfumes.
Check Sainsbury's Green Care Home Fresh Basil & Spearmint Limescale Remover Spray 750ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sainsbury's Green Care Home Fresh Basil & Spearmint Limescale Remover Spray 750ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


