Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sainsbury's Hash Brown Bites 200g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Potato (78%), Potato flake (11%), Sunflower Oil, Rapeseed Oil, Potato Starch, Dextrose, Onion Powder, Salt.

Check Sainsbury's Hash Brown Bites 200g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Side Dish · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSide DishSnacking
Soy Free? Sainsbury's Hash Brown Bites 200g | Spoonful