Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sainsbury's Herbes De Provence 14g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Thyme, Marjoram, Rosemary, Oregano, Savory, Basil, Tarragon.

Check Sainsbury's Herbes De Provence 14g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
GranulePowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep
Egg Free? Sainsbury's Herbes De Provence 14g | Spoonful