Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sainsbury's Kiwi Fruit, Watermelon, Mango & Pineapple Skewers 870g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Kiwi Fruit (27%), Watermelon (26%), Mango (24%), Pineapple (23%).

Check Sainsbury's Kiwi Fruit, Watermelon, Mango & Pineapple Skewers 870g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish
Tree Nut Free? Sainsbury's Kiwi Fruit, Watermelon, Mango & Pineapple Skewers 870g | Spoonful