Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sainsbury's Rainbow Stir Fry 300g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Cabbage, Carrot, Mixed Peppers, Onion.

Check Sainsbury's Rainbow Stir Fry 300g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Stir FrySide Dish
Lactose Free? Sainsbury's Rainbow Stir Fry 300g | Spoonful