Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sainsbury's Ready Salted Potato Sticks 150g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: British Potato, Vegetable Oil (Rapeseed Oil, Sunflower Oil), Salt.

Check Sainsbury's Ready Salted Potato Sticks 150g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Stick

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Sainsbury's Ready Salted Potato Sticks 150g | Spoonful