Is Sainsbury's Slow Cooked Pork Sweet & Spicy Rib Rack 646g Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: British Pork Ribs (82%), Spicy Soy Glaze (13%) (Brown Sugar, Water, Soy Sauce (Water, Soy Beans ( Soya ), Salt, Spirit Vinegar), Cornflour, Garlic Purée, Ginger Purée, Lemongrass, Lime Leaf, Chilli Powder, Star Anise, Black Pepper), Sugar, Dried Red Pepper, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Yeast Extract, Cornflour, Chilli Flakes, Flavourings, Chilli Powder, Acid: Citric Acid; Stabiliser: Guar Gum; Ginger.
Check Sainsbury's Slow Cooked Pork Sweet & Spicy Rib Rack 646g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sainsbury's Slow Cooked Pork Sweet & Spicy Rib Rack 646g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Whole


