Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sainsbury's Ultra Pure Flushable Toilet Tissue Wipes with Cucumber Extract x40 Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Aqua, zinc lactate, sodium benzoate, inulin, fructose, citric acid, glycerin, cucumis sativus (cucumber) fruit extract, potassium sorbate

Check Sainsbury's Ultra Pure Flushable Toilet Tissue Wipes with Cucumber Extract x40 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown