Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sainsbury's Wild Garlic Vivaldi Potatoes, Taste the Difference 385g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Potatoes (89%), Salted Butter (5%) (Butter (Cows' Milk ), Salt), Garlic Purée, Sunflower Oil, Wild Garlic, Parsley.

Check Sainsbury's Wild Garlic Vivaldi Potatoes, Taste the Difference 385g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
Side Dish
Tree Nut Free? Sainsbury's Wild Garlic Vivaldi Potatoes, Taste the Difference 385g | Spoonful