Is Sainsbury's 10 Red Leicester Slices Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Leicester Cheese (cow's Milk), Colour: Annatto Norbixin. Contains Milk.
Check Sainsbury's 10 Red Leicester Slices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sainsbury's 10 Red Leicester Slices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Bob's Red Mill Gluten Free All Purpose Baking Flour - 44oz
About this product
Cheese · Sheet
Flavor
NuttySavoryMild
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking


