Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sainsbury's Everyday Skin Facial Moisturiser with Cucumber Extract 100ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Aqua, Paraffinum Liquidum, Cetearyl Alcohol, Glycerin, Glyceryl Stearate, PEG-100 Stearate, Dimethicone, Phenoxyethanol, Parfum, Caprylyl Glycol, Carbomer, Disodium EDTA, Tocopheryl Acetate, Sodium Hyaluronate, Sodium Hydroxide, Cucumis Sativus Fruit Extract, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice Powder, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Acetyl Cedrene, CI 19140, CI 42090.

Check Sainsbury's Everyday Skin Facial Moisturiser with Cucumber Extract 100ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Texture
Creamy
Wheat Free? Sainsbury's Everyday Skin Facial Moisturiser with Cucumber Extract 100ml | Spoonful