Is Sainsbury's Everyday Skin Micellar Cleansing Water with Cucumber Extract 500ml Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Aqua, Propylene Glycol, PEG-6 Caprylic/Capric Glycerides, Polysorbate 20, Phenoxyethanol, Decyl Glucoside, Caprylyl Glycol, Panthenol, Disodium EDTA, Glycerin, Allantoin, Cucumis Sativus Fruit Extract, Sodium Hydroxide, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate.
Check Sainsbury's Everyday Skin Micellar Cleansing Water with Cucumber Extract 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sainsbury's Everyday Skin Micellar Cleansing Water with Cucumber Extract 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin


