Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sainsbury's Fish Pie Mix 300g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: MSC Certified Atlantic Cod (33%) ( Gadus morhua ) ( Fish ), ASC Certified Salmon (33%) ( Salmo salar ) ( Fish ), MSC Certified Smoked Haddock (33%) (Haddock ( Melanogrammus aeglefinus ) ( Fish ), Water, Salt, Colours: Curcumin, Paprika Extract).

Check Sainsbury's Fish Pie Mix 300g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch
Oat Free? Sainsbury's Fish Pie Mix 300g | Spoonful