Is Sainsbury's Greek Style Natural Yogurt 1kg Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Greek Style Natural Yogurt (Cows' Milk ).
Check Sainsbury's Greek Style Natural Yogurt 1kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sainsbury's Greek Style Natural Yogurt 1kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSnacking


