Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sainsbury's Green Care Home Fresh Basil & Spearmint Limescale Remover Spray 750ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains amongst other ingredients; <5% non-ionic surfactants. Also contains perfumes.

Check Sainsbury's Green Care Home Fresh Basil & Spearmint Limescale Remover Spray 750ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Lactose Free? Sainsbury's Green Care Home Fresh Basil & Spearmint Limescale Remover Spray 750ml | Spoonful