Is Sainsbury's Indian Style Dip Selection 3x40g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Greek Style Yoghurt (60%) (Cows' Milk ), Onion, Mint (6%), Coriander, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Rapeseed Oil, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Ginger Purée, Jalapeño Chilli, Sugar, Salt, Garlic Purée.
Check Sainsbury's Indian Style Dip Selection 3x40g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sainsbury's Indian Style Dip Selection 3x40g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


