Is Sainsbury's Italian Tomato Puree Double Concentrated, Inspired to Cook 312g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Tomatoes, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid.
Check Sainsbury's Italian Tomato Puree Double Concentrated, Inspired to Cook 312g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sainsbury's Italian Tomato Puree Double Concentrated, Inspired to Cook 312g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryUmamiAcidic
Texture
DenseCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


