Is Sainsbury's Parmigiano Reggiano Cheese 200g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Parmigiano Reggiano Cheese (Cows' Milk ).
Check Sainsbury's Parmigiano Reggiano Cheese 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sainsbury's Parmigiano Reggiano Cheese 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Sweet Loren's Place and Bake Gluten Free Fudgy Brownie Cookies, 12 oz.
Simple Mills Seed And Nut Flour Sweet Thins Honey Cinnamon
Nature Valley Granola Bars, Sweet and Salty Nut, Peanut, 48 Bars, 57.6 OZ
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
NuttySavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
HardGranular
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


