Is Sainsbury's Peach Melba Flavour Mini Meringues, Taste the Difference Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Pasteurised Egg White, Colours: Beetroot Red, Lutein, Flavourings
Check Sainsbury's Peach Melba Flavour Mini Meringues, Taste the Difference against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sainsbury's Peach Melba Flavour Mini Meringues, Taste the Difference in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sainsbury's Pesto & Parmesan Pasta Bowl, Taste the Difference 650g
Sainsbury's Hebridean Kiln Dried Thick Sliced ASC Scottish Smoked Salmon, Taste the Difference 100g (Ready to Eat)
Sainsbury's 350g Rye Sourdough Bloomer Bread, Taste the Difference
Sainsbury's Fruit & Nut Granola, Taste the Difference 500g
Sainsbury's Beef Mince 12% Fat , Taste the Difference 500g
About this product
Cookie · Piece


