Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sainsbury's Pickled Red Cabbage in Vinegar 440g (190g*) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Red Cabbage, Water, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar.

Check Sainsbury's Pickled Red Cabbage in Vinegar 440g (190g*) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Unknown

Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishSalad ToppingGarnishSandwich Filling
Oat Free? Sainsbury's Pickled Red Cabbage in Vinegar 440g (190g*) | Spoonful