Is Sainsbury's Ready Salted Potato Sticks 150g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: British Potato, Vegetable Oil (Rapeseed Oil, Sunflower Oil), Salt.
Check Sainsbury's Ready Salted Potato Sticks 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sainsbury's Ready Salted Potato Sticks 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Cape Cod Kettle Cooked Original Salted Potato Chips 8oz Bag
Land O Lakes Butter Salted Sticks 4 Quarters 1LB Box
Lay's Potato Chips, Lightly Salted Classic Flavor, 7.75 oz Bag
Trader Joe's Veggie Sticks Puffed Potato Snacks Flavored With Spinach & Tomato
Pringles Lightly Salted Original Potato Crisps Chips, Lunch Snacks, 5.2 oz Canister
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Stick
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


