Is Sainsbury's Sesame Oil, Toasted 250ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Toasted Sesame Oil.

Check Sainsbury's Sesame Oil, Toasted 250ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttySavoryRich
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingDressingStir Fry