Is Sainsbury's Taste The Difference Antipasto Selection Air Dried Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salami Emiliano: Pork, Salt, Sugar, White Pepper, Preservatives: Potassium Nitrate, Sodium Nitrite; Garlic. Coppa: Pork, Salt, Sugar, Flavouring, Preservatives: Sodium Nitrite, Potassium Nitrate.

Check Sainsbury's Taste The Difference Antipasto Selection Air Dried against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SaltyGarlickyPeppery
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing