Is Sainsbury's Ultra Pure Flushable Toilet Tissue Wipes with Cucumber Extract x40 Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Aqua, zinc lactate, sodium benzoate, inulin, fructose, citric acid, glycerin, cucumis sativus (cucumber) fruit extract, potassium sorbate
Check Sainsbury's Ultra Pure Flushable Toilet Tissue Wipes with Cucumber Extract x40 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sainsbury's Ultra Pure Flushable Toilet Tissue Wipes with Cucumber Extract x40 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Unknown


