Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Saitaku Sushi Nori Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Seaweed 100%

Check Saitaku Sushi Nori against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Saitaku Sushi Nori is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vegetable · Sheet

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingMeal Prep
Egg Free? Saitaku Sushi Nori | Spoonful