Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is SALSA CASERA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATILLOS, TREE CHILI, SALT, GARLIC, GROUND ONION, CORIANDER

Check SALSA CASERA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSalad
Wheat Free? SALSA CASERA | Spoonful