Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Salsa De Aji Yellow Pepper Paste Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yellow Pepper, Salt, Citric Acid And Spice (Garlic)

Check Salsa De Aji Yellow Pepper Paste against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Spreadable

Flavor
Garlicky
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Salsa De Aji Yellow Pepper Paste | Spoonful