Is Salsa De Rosa Medium Lieja Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO, TOMATILLO, ONION, CILANTRO, JALAPENO, GARLIC, LEMON JUICE, VINEGAR, SALTS.

Check Salsa De Rosa Medium Lieja against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingMeal Prep