Is SALSA FLAVORED CORN SNACK, SALSA Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN FLOUR, SUNFLOWER OIL, SUGAR, (SALT, SODIUM ACETATE, GARLIC POWDER, SPICES, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, CALCIUM HYDROXIDE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, PAPRIKA EXTRACT, STEVIOL GLYCOSIDES.
Check SALSA FLAVORED CORN SNACK, SALSA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALSA FLAVORED CORN SNACK, SALSA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SavorySpicyTangySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


