Is SALSA, MEDIUM Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CRUSHED TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE, SALT, CITRIC ACID), GREEN PEPPERS, RED PEPPERS, ONIONS, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CHILI PEPPERS SUGAR, GARLIC, SALT, SPICE
Check SALSA, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALSA, MEDIUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Bottle, Pouch
Flavor
AcidicSpicyTangySavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingMeal PrepGarnishing


