Is Salsa Stoopid Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato, Water, Garlic, Jalapeno Peppers, Pepper Extract, Habanero, Onion, Cilantro, Salt
Check Salsa Stoopid against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salsa Stoopid in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavorySaltyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep


