Is Salsa Verde Braised Pork Burrito Bowl Soy Free?

Ingredients
Mexican Brown Rice (Cooked Brown Rice (Water, Brown Rice), Sunflower Oil, Water, Onion, Salt, Garlic Puree, Thickener (Xanthan Gum), Ground Bay Leaf, Ground Clove), Mexican Black Beans (Black Beans (Black Beans, Water, Salt, Ferrous Gluconate, Calcium Chloride), Water, Onions, Olive Oil, Garlic, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Organic Cornstarch, Salt, Dried Chipotle Chiles, Nisin Preparation, Spices), Pork With Salsa Verde (Pork, Tomatillos, Poblano Peppers, Onions, Water, Jalapeno Peppers, Vegetable Oil Blend (Canola, Olive Oils), Serrano Peppers, Salt, Cilantro, Agave, Spinach, Garlic, Spices, Lime Juice Concentrate, Distilled Vinegar), Salsa Verde (Tomatillos, Jalapeno Peppers, Roasted Tomato Puree, Water, Onion, Salt, Lime Juice, Distilled Vinegar, Cilantro, Garlic, Spice, Natural Flavor), Monterey Jack Cheese (Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Microbial Enzymes), Anti-caking Blend (Potato Starch, Cellulose Powder)), Mini Sweet Peppers (Mini Sweet Peppers (Red, Orange, Yellow), Soybean Oil, Kosher Salt), Roasted Poblano Peppers (Poblano Peppers, Soybean Oil)
Check Salsa Verde Braised Pork Burrito Bowl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salsa Verde Braised Pork Burrito Bowl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Salsa Verde Braised Pork Burrito Bowl is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Pouch


