Is SALSA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CRUSHED TOMATOES (WATER, CONCENTRATED CRUSHED TOMATOES), TOMATOES, JALAPENO PEPPER, DEHYDRATED ONION, CORN SYRUP, SALT, VINEGAR, GARLIC POWDER, DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPER, CILANTRO, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check SALSA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep