Is Salsa Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Green Bell, Peppers, Red & Yellow Gourmet Bell Peppers, Yellow Onions, Red Bermuda Onions, Lemon Juice, Apple Cider Vinegar, Garlic, Salt & Spices

Check Salsa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryTangySpicyGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep