Is Salsa Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Black Beans, Prepared Black Beans, Water, Salt, Vinegar, Pickled Peppers (Jalapeno Peppers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Sodium Bisulfite, Turmeric), Onions, Cilantro, Garlic, Cumin, Corn Starch, Natural Flavor

Check Salsa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyTangyGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingSalad
Soy Free? Salsa | Spoonful