Is Salsa Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Peppers, Onions, Garlic, Cilantro, Lemon Juice, Salt, Spices

Check Salsa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnack