Is Salsas 4 All Seasons Medium Roasted Chipotle, Medium Roasted Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHIPOTLE, TOMATOES, GARLIC, CILANTRO, SEA SALT, SPICES.

Check Salsas 4 All Seasons Medium Roasted Chipotle, Medium Roasted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Bottle, Pouch

Flavor
SmokySpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep