Is Salsas Don Sebastian Mild Picapoco Salsa Mild, Mild Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, ONIONS, CILANTRO, JALAPENOS, GARLIC, LIME JUICE, VINEGAR AND SALT.
Check Salsas Don Sebastian Mild Picapoco Salsa Mild, Mild against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salsas Don Sebastian Mild Picapoco Salsa Mild, Mild in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Pouch
Flavor
TangyAcidicGarlickySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingSnacking


