Is SALT FREE SAUTE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ONION*, PARSLEY*, SPICES, GARLIC*, CITRIC ACID, MUSTARD, CARROTS*, TOMATO POWDER, SAFFLOWER OIL, ORANGE PEEL, NATURAL FLAVOR, 2% CALCIUM SILICATE ADDED AS AN ANTI-CAKING AGENT.

Check SALT FREE SAUTE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceousCitrus
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingStir FrySide Dish