Is Salted Caramel & Chocolate Ganache Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whipping Cream (Milk), 24% Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass*, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithins; Flavouring), Brown Sugar, Double Cream (Milk), Water, Butter (Milk), Maize Flour, 1% Dark Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Mass*, Cocoa Butter*, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithins; Flavouring), Salt, Gelling Agent: Carrageenan. *Rainforest Alliance Certified. Find out more at ra.org. Allergy Advice:

Check Salted Caramel & Chocolate Ganache against your own diets in the app.

Soy Free? Salted Caramel & Chocolate Ganache | Spoonful