Is Lindt Gold Bunny Easter Salted Caramel Chocolate 100g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole MILK Powder, Cocoa mass, LACTOSE, glucose syrup, skimmed MILK powder, salt, emulsifier (SOYA lecithin), BARLEY malt extract, flavouring, For Allergens see ingredients in Upper Case

Check Lindt Gold Bunny Easter Salted Caramel Chocolate 100g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go