Is Salted Caramel Vegan Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, fat reduced almond flour (11%), hazelnut paste, glucose syrup, salt (0,5%), soya lecithins, ground vanilla beans may contain traces of peanuts, other nuts, cereals containing gluten, milk and egg,

Check Salted Caramel Vegan against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetSaltyNuttyChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Salted Caramel Vegan | Spoonful