Is SALTED MAMMOTH ROASTED PECANS, SALTED Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PECANS, VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA, COTTONSEED, PEANUT, SAFFLOWER AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL), SALT.

Check SALTED MAMMOTH ROASTED PECANS, SALTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingSalad
Wheat Free? SALTED MAMMOTH ROASTED PECANS, SALTED | Spoonful