Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is SALTED MIXED NUTS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLANCHED AND UNBLANCHED PEANUTS, CASHEWS, ALMONDS, BRAZIL NUTS, HAZELNUTS, PECANS, PEANUT OIL AND/OR CANOLA OIL AND/OR COTTONSEED OIL, SEA SALT.

Check SALTED MIXED NUTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The GoSalad
Oat Free? SALTED MIXED NUTS | Spoonful