Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is SALTED WHOLE & ROASTED CASHEWS, SALTED WHOLE & ROASTED Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEWS, VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA, COTTON SEED, PEANUT,PEANUT, SAFFLOWER AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL), SEA SALT.

Check SALTED WHOLE & ROASTED CASHEWS, SALTED WHOLE & ROASTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SaltyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping
Oat Free? SALTED WHOLE & ROASTED CASHEWS, SALTED WHOLE & ROASTED | Spoonful