Is Salu Salo Banana Chips Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Banana, Sugar, Coconut Oil.

Check Salu Salo Banana Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Pescatarian? Salu Salo Banana Chips | Spoonful