Is Samfuego Prickly Habanero Hot Sauce, Prickly Habanero Hot Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, HABANERO, ONIONS, CARROTS, PRICKLY PEAR, WHITE VINEGAR, GARLIC, GINGER, SPICES, SALT.

Check Samfuego Prickly Habanero Hot Sauce, Prickly Habanero Hot against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyVinegaryGarlicky
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingSnacking
Lactose Free? Samfuego Prickly Habanero Hot Sauce, Prickly Habanero Hot | Spoonful