Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sam's Cherry Pepper Pickle Pico Fresh Salsa Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBER, BRINE (WATER, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, SALT), ONION, CHERRY PEPPER, GARLIC

Check Sam's Cherry Pepper Pickle Pico Fresh Salsa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSalad
Wheat Free? Sam's Cherry Pepper Pickle Pico Fresh Salsa | Spoonful