Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sam's Choice Italia Roasted Garlic Pasta Sauce, 680g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Roasted Garlic, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Salt, Sugar, Parsley, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Garlic Powder, Black Pepp

Check Sam's Choice Italia Roasted Garlic Pasta Sauce, 680g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sam's Choice Italia Roasted Garlic Pasta Sauce, 680g is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavoryAcidicSweet
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping
Tree Nut Free? Sam's Choice Italia Roasted Garlic Pasta Sauce, 680g | Spoonful