Is Sam's Choice Jalapeno Chili With Beans, 15.5 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Cooked Beef Crumbles (Beef, Salt), Diced Tomatoes In Tomato Juice, Pinto Beans, Jalepeno Peppers, Tomato Paste, Jalepeno Puree, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Onions, Rice Starch, Sea Salt, Minced Garlic, Chili Peppers, Spices, Salt, Sugar, Potato Flour, Jalepeno Powder, Flavoring, Corn Oil
Check Sam's Choice Jalapeno Chili With Beans, 15.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sam's Choice Jalapeno Chili With Beans, 15.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sam's Choice Jalapeno Chili With Beans, 15.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
SpicySavoryEarthy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingLunchMeal PrepSoup


